Resultate der Formel E: Saison 6 (2019/20)

eRaces
Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
Saison 5 (2018/19)
Saison 6 (2019/20)
Testfahrten (2017)
Testfahrten (2016)
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2018/19)
Testfahrten (2019/20)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaDiriyyaSantiagoMexiko-StadtMarrakesch
01. Antonio Felix da Costa670Fanboost3FanboostSchnellste RundeSchnellste Runde in der Gruppenphase18Fanboost18Fanboost28FanboostPole Position
02. Mitch Evans562Schnellste Runde019Pole PositionSchnellste Runde in der Gruppenphase26Schnellste Runde in der Gruppenphase9Schnellste Runde
03. Alexander Sims467Pole Position28Pole Position011Schnellste Runde0
04. Maximilian Günther440025019Schnellste Runde in der Gruppenphase
05. Lucas di Grassi380186Fanboost8Fanboost6
06. Stoffel Vandoorne3815Fanboost15Fanboost8Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost
07. Edoardo Mortara326120410
08. Jean-Eric Vergne310401215
09. Oliver Rowland301210062
10. Sam Bird2926Schnellste Runde in der Gruppenphase02Schnellste Runde01
11. Sebastien Buemi270Fanboost0Fanboost01512
12. Andre Lotterer2518Fanboost0Fanboost03FanboostPole Position4
13. Nyck de Vries188Fanboost0Fanboost10Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost
14. Pascal Wehrlein14001220Fanboost
15. James Calado1006400
16. Robin Frijns10100000
17. Daniel Abt8080Fanboost00
18. Jerome d’Ambrosio320010Fanboost
19. Brendon Hartley202000
20. Felipe Massa200200
21. Ma Qing Hua000000
22. James Rossiter00
23. Oliver Turvey000000
24. Nico Müller000000
25. Neel Jani000000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaDiriyyaSantiagoMexiko-StadtMarrakesch
01. DS Techeetah9807183028
02. BMW i Andretti Motorsport90728251119
03. Panasonic Jaguar Racing662623269
04. Nissan e.dams57121002114
05. Mercedes-Benz EQ5623151800
06. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler46026686
07. Envision Virgin Racing39360201
08. ROKiT Venturi Racing346122410
09. TAG Heuer Porsche25180034
10. Mahindra Racing17201230
11. Geox Dragon202000
12. Nio 333000000