Resultate der Formel E: Saison 4 (2017/18)

Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
eRaces
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2016)
Testfahrten (2017)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Jean-Eric Vergne16221Pole Position121028Pole Position1028Pole Position1028Pole Position15
02. Sam Bird12225101511Schnellste Runde01525156
03. Felix Rosenqvist86029Pole PositionSchnellste Runde25123FanboostPole Position10Fanboost3Pole Position40
04. Daniel Abt8511FanboostSchnellste Runde0Fanboost1Fanboost0250Fanboost13Schnellste Runde6Fanboost29FanboostPole PositionSchnellste Runde
05. Sebastien Buemi820121FanboostPole Position15Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost8Fanboost10Fanboost12
06. Lucas di Grassi76000Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostSchnellste Runde1818Fanboost19FanboostSchnellste Runde18
07. Mitch Evans5101506812208
08. Oliver Turvey4608001860212
09. Nelson Piquet jr.4512013Schnellste Runde8120000
10. Andre Lotterer4300018001582
11. Edoardo Mortara29618004010
12. Maro Engel270600014124
13. Nick Heidfeld221506000001
14. Alex Lynn17422018000
15. Antonio Felix da Costa16800260000
16. Jose Maria Lopez1480Fanboost05Schnellste Runde010
17. Jerome d’Ambrosio12000402600
18. Nicolas Prost7240100000
19. Tom Blomqvist4400000
20. Luca Filippi11Fanboost0Fanboost00000Fanboost0
21. Tom Dillmann00
22. Stephane Sarrazin00
23. Kamui Kobayashi00Fanboost0Fanboost
24. Neel Jani000
25. Ma Qing Hua00
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Techeetah205211210461028253617---
02. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler161110102818312547---
03. DS Virgin Racing1392912171112325156---
04. Mahindra Racing10815293112310341---
05. Panasonic Jaguar Racing96121513142012208---
06. Renault e.dams8925211615081012---
07. Venturi5662400415124---
08. NIO4718001860212---
09. Dragon Racing26008407610---
10. MS&AD Andretti20804260000---