Resultate der Formel E: Saison 5 (2018/19)

eRaces
Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
Saison 5 (2018/19)
Saison 6 (2019/20)
Testfahrten (2017)
Testfahrten (2016)
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2018/19)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtHongkongSanyaRomParisMonacoBerlinBernNew YorkNew York
01. Jean-Eric Vergne130181000026Schnellste Runde08251528Pole Position
02. Lucas di Grassi982Fanboost7Schnellste Runde025Fanboost180Fanboost6Fanboost12026Schnellste Runde2Fanboost
03. Mitch Evans8712286622508018
04. Andre Lotterer8611Schnellste Runde801001221Pole Position18600
05. Antonio Felix da Costa8228FanboostPole Position0Fanboost0Fanboost18Fanboost1Fanboost15Fanboost2Fanboost6Fanboost0Fanboost12Fanboost0Fanboost
06. Robin Frijns810181001501226Schnellste Runde000
07. Sebastien Buemi7684Fanboost3FanboostPole Position0Fanboost0Fanboost4Fanboost11FanboostSchnellste Runde0Fanboost10Fanboost21FanboostPole Position15Fanboost
08. Daniel Abt754Fanboost116FanboostSchnellste Runde1Fanboost12Fanboost10Fanboost0Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost8Fanboost8Fanboost
09. Sam Bird69018Pole Position2529Schnellste Runde0000213Schnellste Runde
10. Jerome d’Ambrosio6515251Fanboost120840000
11. Oliver Rowland636000021Pole Position83Pole Position21Pole Position40
12. Pascal Wehrlein520Fanboost1812Pole PositionSchnellste Runde0Fanboost61113Schnellste Runde10
13. Edoardo Mortara5200121525000000
14. Felipe Massa360Fanboost0Fanboost0410102Fanboost150Fanboost4
15. Stoffel Vandoorne310Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostPole Position0Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost2Fanboost10Fanboost1Fanboost
16. Alexander Sims24012600000060
17. Maximilian Günther200000100010
18. Alex Lynn1000406
19. Gary Paffett800004004000
20. Oliver Turvey600402000000
21. Jose Maria Lopez3002000001Fanboost00
22. Nelson Piquet jr.1100000
23. Felix Rosenqvist00
24. Felipe Nasr0000
25. Tom Dillmann000000000000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtHongkongSanyaRomParisMonacoBerlinBernNew YorkNew York
01. DS Techeetah21629180100382126311528--
02. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler173681626301062703410--
03. Envision Virgin Racing15003635224012260213--
04. Nissan e.dams13914430025193312515--
05. Mahindra Racing11715251924014511310--
06. BMW i Andretti Motorsport1062812618115260180--
07. Panasonic Jaguar Racing98132866225012024--
08. Venturi88001219351021504--
09. HWA Racelab390000701542101--
10. Geox Dragon230020000101010--
11. NIO600402000000--